Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Pv IpWashington, DC (US)1,76772.2%
Innovation CounselSan Jose, CA (US)5,47168.6%
Intellectual Valley LawFremont, CA (US)77768.0%
Hemisphere LawAustin, TX (US)1,62467.2%
Joshua B GoldbergStroudsburg, PA (US)2,95365.7%
Andrew C ChengSan Francisco, CA (US)4,85463.1%
Leong C Lei4,56462.3%
H C Park and AssociatesFalls Church, VA (US)6,57061.9%
Michael J Musella EsqWoodbury, NY (US)99461.1%
ScienbizipTaipei, TW11,97458.0%
Loading…