Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Lewis Roca Rothgerber ChristiePhoenix, AZ (US)11,52228.1%
Ckc Partners CompanySeoul, KR5,44625.6%
Innovation CounselSan Jose, CA (US)5,46524.6%
F Chau and Associates12,14524.2%
Michael Best and FriedrichMilwaukee, WI (US)27,49223.6%
Kile Park Reed and HouttemanWashington, DC (US)3,17821.3%
Studebaker BrackettTysons, VA (US)17,19920.6%
Lee and MorseFalls Church, VA (US)5,03519.5%
Collard and RoeRoslyn Heights, NY (US)9,30719.4%
Michael J Musella EsqWoodbury, NY (US)99219.3%
Loading…