Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Xin Zhang31419.7%
Mccarter and EnglishNewark, NJ (US)8,44819.1%
Yu LU38518.2%
Foley HoagBoston, MA (US)4,10916.8%
DechertPhiladelphia, PA (US)1,16916.8%
Morrison FoersterSan Francisco, CA (US)19,28116.1%
Lathrop GpmChicago, IL (US)2,35115.6%
CooleyPalo Alto, CA (US)8,67815.3%
Choate Hall and StewartBoston, MA (US)3,62414.9%
Clark Plus ElbingBOSTON, MA (US)3,14314.7%
Loading…