Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Withrow Plus TerranovaCary, NC (US)6,65148.4%
Pearne and GordonCleveland, OH (US)14,93334.5%
Chang HaleLos Angeles, CA (US)1,13126.0%
XsensusAlexandria, VA (US)12,19116.5%
Jaquez Land GreenhausSan Diego, CA (US)37815.7%
Harrity and HarrityFairfax, VA (US)10,51515.6%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,38115.3%
Holland and HartDenver, CO (US)12,68014.8%
Leydig Voit and MayerChicago, IL (US)33,21913.1%
Alessandro Steinfl Esq32412.8%
Loading…