Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Lerner David Littenberg Krumholz and MentlikCranford, NJ (US)19,42224.9%
WhdaTysons, VA (US)3,94722.3%
Lerner DavidCranford, NJ (US)3,93018.7%
Hammer and AssociatesCharlotte, NC (US)69816.6%
Jeffrey L Costellia3,26713.3%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,48213.2%
NixonpeabodyBoston, MA (US)14,50812.7%
K and L GatesPittsburgh, PA (US)18,56112.0%
Westerman Hattori Daniels and AdrianTysons, VA (US)18,88611.3%
Birch Stewart Kolasch and BirchMerrifield, VA (US)99,42611.1%
Loading…