Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Myers WolinWhippany, NJ (US)2,81314.9%
Lee Hong Degerman Kang WaimeyLos Angeles, CA (US)10,24911.5%
Osha LiangHouston, TX (US)10,77811.3%
Farrell Law FirmAustin, TX (US)8,58010.8%
Leydig Voit and MayerChicago, IL (US)33,1729.1%
Volpe KoenigPhiladelphia, PA (US)19,1658.7%
Seed Ip Law GroupSeattle, WA (US)18,6468.4%
J Robert Brown1,0108.4%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,2858.3%
XsensusAlexandria, VA (US)12,0958.1%
Loading…