Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Ostrolenk FaberNew York, NY (US)6,4023.9%
TraskbrittSalt Lake City, UT (US)10,6463.8%
Blakely Sokoloff Taylor and ZafmanLos Angeles, CA (US)34,3433.7%
Mcdermott Will EmeryChicago, IL (US)42,1893.1%
Harness Dickey and PierceTroy, MI (US)72,1802.6%
Hauptman HamAlexandria, VA (US)13,9162.4%
Muncy Geissler Olds and LoweAlexandria, VA (US)29,5542.3%
Young Thompson29,9131.9%
Slater MatsilDallas, TX (US)26,1721.7%
Patterson Plus SheridanHouston, TX (US)25,7731.7%
Loading…