Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Sorell Lenna and SchmidtHauppauge, NY (US)1,20038.8%
Wilson Sonsini Goodrich and RosatiPalo-Alto, CA (US)9,44617.2%
Mccarter and EnglishNewark, NJ (US)8,43814.6%
CooleyPalo Alto, CA (US)8,67014.0%
Wolf Greenfield and SacksBoston, MA (US)28,14912.5%
Fox RothschildPhiladelphia, PA (US)8,68811.9%
Pabst Patent GroupAtlanta, GA (US)1,34911.7%
Stites HarbisonLouisville, KY (US)5,41810.7%
Casimir JonesSeattle, WA (US)3,76510.7%
Goodwin ProcterBoston, MA (US)5,55910.4%
Loading…