Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Keller Jolley PreeceNorth Salt Lake, UT (US)1,42226.5%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,59422.1%
James J Decarlo1,41618.2%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,82218.1%
Moore and Van AllenCharlotte, NC (US)5,88017.0%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,07516.7%
Thomas HorstemeyerAtlanta, GA (US)8,64616.4%
Micky MinhasSan Diego, CA (US)8,01916.2%
Schmeiser Olsen WattsMinneapolis, MN (US)10,19115.8%
Michael a SpringsCharlotte, NC (US)3,29215.6%
Loading…