Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,7694.3%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,5503.6%
Banner WitcoffChicago, IL (US)47,8323.2%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,3503.1%
Sheridan RossDenver, CO (US)14,8083.1%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,2943.0%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,2243.0%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,0642.9%
Alston BirdRaleigh, NC (US)20,6842.8%
BakerhostetlerWashington, DC (US)19,2282.7%
Loading…