Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
William a BarrettMenlo Park, CA (US)15257.5%
Haynes and BooneAustin, TX (US)23,10640.1%
Vazken Alexanian5,27237.8%
Winston HsuTaipei, TW18,63736.6%
Tutunjian and BitettoMelville, NY (US)5,80535.8%
Myers BigelRaleigh, NC (US)7,15534.7%
Francois PagetteMalta, NY (US)70934.5%
Amerson Law FirmHouston, TX (US)1,04733.9%
Schwabe Williamson WyattPortland, OR (US)9,40433.8%
Slater MatsilDallas, TX (US)26,12932.1%
Loading…