Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Jaffery Watson Mendonsa HamiltonSan Francisco, CA (US)1,78416.5%
Jordan Ip LawWashington, DC (US)2,41115.0%
Potomac Law GroupWashington, DC (US)3,03214.3%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,48213.2%
Young Basile Hanlon and MacfarlaneTroy, MI (US)7,81012.8%
Chip Law GroupChicago, IL (US)7,66211.2%
Chun Ming ShihChantilly, VA (US)4,73911.1%
Paratus Law GroupWashington, DC (US)3,64710.8%
Nsip LawWashington, DC (US)14,38310.6%
Blank RomePhiladelphia, PA (US)9,04010.3%
Loading…