Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,55148.6%
Davis Wright TremaineNew York, NY (US)5,53142.7%
M and B Ip AnalystsBernardsville, NJ (US)1,42542.3%
Moore and Van AllenCharlotte, NC (US)5,89441.7%
David H JudsonWashington, DC (US)1,44341.5%
Michael a SpringsCharlotte, NC (US)3,29341.3%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,87541.1%
Patent Capital GroupRockwall, TX (US)3,27639.7%
Jeffrey S LabawWashington, DC (US)2,08939.3%
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,75438.5%
Loading…