Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Lee Hong Degerman Kang WaimeyLos Angeles, CA (US)10,24953.9%
Farrell Law FirmAustin, TX (US)8,58251.0%
Arent FoxWashington, DC (US)14,02349.1%
Patterson Plus SheridanHouston, TX (US)25,77348.9%
XsensusAlexandria, VA (US)12,14648.9%
Leydig Voit and MayerChicago, IL (US)33,20747.7%
Myers WolinWhippany, NJ (US)2,81547.7%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,30047.0%
Kevin M Donnelly28946.7%
Imperium Patent WorksPleasanton, CA (US)1,52346.4%
Loading…