Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Carstens and CahoonDallas, TX (US)1,62930.5%
Coats Plus BennettRaleigh, NC (US)6,22616.1%
Leydig Voit and MayerChicago, IL (US)33,21915.2%
Lee Hong Degerman Kang WaimeyLos Angeles, CA (US)10,24912.0%
Sage Patent GroupRaleigh, NC (US)3,86512.0%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,31311.7%
Arent FoxWashington, DC (US)14,02310.5%
Volpe KoenigPhiladelphia, PA (US)19,23410.1%
Harrity and HarrityFairfax, VA (US)10,51510.1%
Farrell Law FirmAustin, TX (US)8,58510.0%
Loading…