Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,59411.5%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,82210.6%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,3399.7%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,0759.3%
BakerhostetlerWashington, DC (US)19,2628.1%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,4827.1%
Greenberg TraurigMiami, FL (US)16,2426.9%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,3206.8%
Fenwick WestMountain View, CA (US)17,3146.6%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,0226.4%
Loading…