Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
NI Wang and MassandDallas, TX (US)25092.6%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,48223.0%
Bayramoglu Law OfficesHenderson, NV (US)5,46321.6%
Young Basile Hanlon and MacfarlaneTroy, MI (US)7,81020.5%
Keller PreeceNorth Salt Lake, UT (US)1,28220.4%
Nsip LawWashington, DC (US)14,38319.0%
Chip Law GroupChicago, IL (US)7,66218.1%
Finnegan Henderson Farabow Garrett and DunnerAtlanta, GA (US)63,07517.9%
KppbAnaheim, CA (US)2,00516.5%
Christopher G DarrowNorthville, MI (US)1,95316.3%
Loading…