Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Afmclo Jaz1,13863.2%
Strategic Innovation Ip Law OfficesSunnyvale, CA (US)524.1%
Birch Stewart Kolasch and BirchMerrifield, VA (US)99,4263.9%
Oblon Mcclelland Maier and NeustadtAlexandria, VA (US)55,9683.8%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,4593.2%
OliffAlexandria, VA (US)41,6782.8%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,4822.4%
Harness Dickey and PierceTroy, MI (US)72,1802.3%
Morgan Lewis and BockiusPhiladelphia, PA (US)44,4471.8%
RatnerprestiaKing of Prussia, PA (US)15,6601.7%
Loading…