Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
CooleyPalo Alto, CA (US)8,67823.0%
Mccarter and EnglishNewark, NJ (US)8,44821.2%
Foley HoagBoston, MA (US)4,10921.2%
Wilson Sonsini Goodrich and RosatiPalo-Alto, CA (US)9,45121.1%
Clark Plus ElbingBOSTON, MA (US)3,14321.0%
Casimir JonesSeattle, WA (US)3,77018.9%
Goodwin ProcterBoston, MA (US)5,56417.7%
Morrison FoersterSan Francisco, CA (US)19,28117.6%
Wolf Greenfield and SacksBoston, MA (US)28,18917.4%
ParkerhighlanderAustin, TX (US)1,83417.2%
Loading…