Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Socal Ip Law GroupWestlake Village, CA (US)1,67451.7%
John E Gunther61419.9%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,65619.2%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,87516.8%
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,75414.6%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,08813.8%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,41513.7%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,11712.9%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,38112.9%
Greenberg TraurigMiami, FL (US)16,26612.9%
Loading…