Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Henry D ColemanBridgeport, CT (US)1,33915.2%
R Neil SudolBridgeport, CT (US)1,36114.9%
CooleyPalo Alto, CA (US)8,67014.8%
Emory Patent GroupAtlanta, GA (US)35614.8%
Foley HoagBoston, MA (US)4,10714.5%
Casimir JonesSeattle, WA (US)3,76514.0%
ParkerhighlanderAustin, TX (US)1,83414.0%
Mccarter and EnglishNewark, NJ (US)8,43813.9%
Jones DayWashington, DC (US)8,52413.3%
Meunier Carlin CurfmanAtlanta, GA (US)5,43811.9%
Loading…