Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Volentine and WhittReston, VA (US)3,32840.3%
Dicke Billig and CzajaMinneapolis, MN (US)5,08437.7%
Vierra Magen MarcusDaly City, CA (US)3,04037.5%
William Park and AssociatesToronto, CA5,23433.6%
Winston HsuTaipei, TW18,63732.1%
Steven C Hurles15431.9%
Kim and StewartSan Jose, CA (US)3,54729.9%
Ip and T GroupSan Francisco, CA (US)7,55329.7%
Vazken Alexanian5,27229.3%
Volentine Whitt and FrancosCharlottesville, VA (US)1,15229.2%
Loading…