Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Cha and ReiterNew York, NY (US)3,22635.5%
Paratus Law GroupWashington, DC (US)3,64928.5%
Geoffrey Dekleine21828.2%
Kubota BasolLos Angeles, CA (US)76427.5%
Morgan Lewis and BockiusPhiladelphia, PA (US)44,48725.7%
Micky MinhasSan Diego, CA (US)8,01924.2%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,31323.3%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,56922.9%
Judy Yee1,80720.4%
Morrison FoersterSan Francisco, CA (US)19,28118.7%
Loading…