Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Shapiro Gabor and RosenbergerWashington, DC (US)90451.9%
Muncy Geissler Olds and LoweAlexandria, VA (US)29,55424.5%
Hamre Schumann Mueller and LarsonMinneapolis, MN (US)10,05223.6%
Young Thompson29,91323.2%
Patent Law GroupMountain View, CA (US)2,16622.6%
Slater MatsilDallas, TX (US)26,17222.1%
Robert D AtkinsWashington, DC (US)1,59620.9%
Rabin and BerdoVienna, VA (US)14,46020.8%
Studebaker BrackettTysons, VA (US)17,19918.2%
JciprnetTaipei, TW22,67216.0%
Loading…