Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Mauriel Kapouytian WoodsNew York, NY (US)56317.9%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,65617.4%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,87517.1%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,08815.6%
Hanley Flight ZimmermanWashington, DC (US)9,14415.5%
Micky MinhasSan Diego, CA (US)8,01915.3%
Alston BirdRaleigh, NC (US)20,68414.0%
Greenberg TraurigMiami, FL (US)16,26613.1%
Hickman Palermo Becker BinghamSan Jose, CA (US)2,16613.0%
Haley GuilianoLondon, GB4,14912.6%
Loading…