Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Oblon Mcclelland Maier and NeustadtAlexandria, VA (US)55,8113.7%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,2363.1%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,2283.0%
Harness Dickey and PierceTroy, MI (US)72,0202.9%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)83,7912.3%
Bookoff McandrewsWashington, DC (US)6,9451.7%
OliffAlexandria, VA (US)41,5561.7%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,7021.5%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,2821.5%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,4811.3%
Loading…