Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Mccarter and EnglishNewark, NJ (US)8,43829.3%
Foley HoagBoston, MA (US)4,10726.8%
Wilson Sonsini Goodrich and RosatiPalo-Alto, CA (US)9,44625.8%
CooleyPalo Alto, CA (US)8,67024.2%
Wolf Greenfield and SacksBoston, MA (US)28,14923.7%
Goodwin ProcterBoston, MA (US)5,55922.7%
Stites HarbisonLouisville, KY (US)5,41822.5%
Jones DayWashington, DC (US)8,52420.4%
ParkerhighlanderAustin, TX (US)1,83420.1%
Viksnins Harris Padys MalenBloomington, MN (US)59919.9%
Loading…