Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Lee Hong Degerman Kang WaimeyLos Angeles, CA (US)10,24930.1%
Arent FoxWashington, DC (US)14,02329.0%
Coats Plus BennettRaleigh, NC (US)6,22629.0%
Holland and HartDenver, CO (US)12,65427.4%
Leydig Voit and MayerChicago, IL (US)33,20726.2%
QualcommSan Diego, CA (US)3,02326.0%
Sage Patent GroupRaleigh, NC (US)3,85625.9%
Shichrur and CompanyTel Aviv, IL70225.0%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,30024.9%
Farrell Law FirmAustin, TX (US)8,58223.8%
Loading…