Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Shalom Wertsberger18599.1%
Oblon Mcclelland Maier and NeustadtAlexandria, VA (US)56,0063.0%
Birch Stewart Kolasch and BirchMerrifield, VA (US)99,4812.6%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,5692.1%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,5271.5%
OliffAlexandria, VA (US)41,7121.4%
Harness Dickey and PierceTroy, MI (US)72,2231.2%
Mcdermott Will EmeryChicago, IL (US)42,1890.86%
Anova Law GroupSterling, VA (US)7,3290.72%
Muncy Geissler Olds and LoweAlexandria, VA (US)29,5960.63%
Loading…