Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Baratta LawNew York, NY (US)65280.5%
Lawrence a BarattaCharlotte, NC (US)2,09858.4%
David H JudsonWashington, DC (US)1,44250.2%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,54849.0%
M and B Ip AnalystsBernardsville, NJ (US)1,42240.8%
Hamilton Desanctis and ChaLakewood, CO (US)1,35640.2%
Jeffrey S LabawWashington, DC (US)2,08939.9%
Behmke Innovation GroupBoston, MA (US)1,02437.8%
Strategic PatentsDenver, CO (US)89437.5%
Patent Capital GroupRockwall, TX (US)3,27635.5%
Loading…