Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,65610.5%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,38110.2%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,8758.5%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,5698.0%
Rosenberg Klein Lee14,2338.0%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,4156.2%
Morgan Lewis and BockiusPhiladelphia, PA (US)44,4876.1%
JciprnetTaipei, TW22,7116.1%
Fenwick WestMountain View, CA (US)17,3146.0%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,1175.9%
Loading…