Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Ip and T GroupSan Francisco, CA (US)7,56324.6%
Brooks Cameron and HuebschMinneapolis, MN (US)5,51222.8%
Lowenstein SandlerNew York, NY (US)11,08217.6%
Dorsey Plus WhitneyMinneapolis, MN (US)15,45714.0%
William Park and AssociatesToronto, CA5,24312.5%
Compass Ip LawPortland, OR (US)1,51911.8%
Patterson Plus SheridanHouston, TX (US)25,77311.6%
Frank D CiminoDallas, TX (US)10,56811.6%
Renaissance Ip Law GroupBeaverton, OR (US)1,81811.2%
Volentine Whitt and FrancosCharlottesville, VA (US)1,15211.1%
Loading…