Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Lowenstein SandlerNew York, NY (US)11,06232.3%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,53729.5%
Robert C KowertAustin, TX (US)5,05227.6%
King Intellectual Asset Management32026.1%
Ryan Mason and LewisWashington, DC (US)6,96825.9%
Thomas HorstemeyerAtlanta, GA (US)8,63725.1%
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseReston, VA (US)2,56325.1%
Fujitsu Patent CenterTokyo, JP6,50924.1%
Heslin Rothenberg and Farley and MesitiAlbany, NY (US)9,30123.7%
Davis Wright TremaineNew York, NY (US)5,52123.6%
Loading…