Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Lee and MorseFalls Church, VA (US)5,03561.8%
Lewis Roca Rothgerber ChristiePhoenix, AZ (US)11,52259.5%
Christie Parker HaleSan Francisco, CA (US)13,80447.3%
H C Park and AssociatesFalls Church, VA (US)6,57041.5%
Husch BlackwellKansas City, MI (US)7,88841.4%
Joshua B GoldbergStroudsburg, PA (US)2,95338.2%
Innovation CounselSan Jose, CA (US)5,44937.8%
Leong C Lei4,56337.2%
Kile Park Reed and HouttemanWashington, DC (US)3,17535.4%
F Chau and Associates12,13135.1%
Loading…