Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Elissa Y Wang5020.5%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,76912.9%
Moore and Van AllenCharlotte, NC (US)5,87212.9%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,55011.8%
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,70711.4%
Hickman Palermo Becker BinghamSan Jose, CA (US)2,16611.0%
Shook Hardy BaconKansas City, MO (US)9,12310.5%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,53710.4%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,2949.9%
Alston BirdRaleigh, NC (US)20,6849.7%
Loading…