Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Gtc Law Group Pc and AffiliatesWestwood, MA (US)1,38422.0%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,87519.2%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,65616.7%
Finnegan Henderson Farabow Garrett and DunnerAtlanta, GA (US)63,11016.0%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,11415.4%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,11715.2%
Greenberg TraurigMiami, FL (US)16,26614.5%
Alston BirdRaleigh, NC (US)20,68414.3%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,41514.1%
Erik Swanson36113.9%
Loading…