Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Gtc Law Group Pc and AffiliatesWestwood, MA (US)1,38422.0%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,82219.2%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,59416.7%
Finnegan Henderson Farabow Garrett and DunnerAtlanta, GA (US)63,07516.0%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,08215.4%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,02215.2%
Greenberg TraurigMiami, FL (US)16,24214.5%
Alston BirdRaleigh, NC (US)20,68414.3%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,32014.1%
Erik Swanson36013.9%
Loading…