Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,76930.2%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,55029.9%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,28523.9%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,05523.7%
Moffat and CompanyEdinburgh, GB53322.9%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,06421.9%
Amin Turocy and WatsonBeachwood, OH (US)11,40220.8%
Greenberg TraurigMiami, FL (US)16,21920.7%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)83,90320.3%
Alston BirdRaleigh, NC (US)20,68419.9%
Loading…