Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Mckay and HodgsonSan Francisco, CA (US)13617.2%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,6569.4%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,8759.1%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,3817.8%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,1176.4%
Alston BirdRaleigh, NC (US)20,6845.7%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,4155.3%
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,7544.3%
Nixon and VanderhyeArlington, VA (US)58,1204.0%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,0884.0%
Loading…