Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Jasbir Singh16126.1%
Sage Patent GroupRaleigh, NC (US)3,85617.3%
Coats Plus BennettRaleigh, NC (US)6,22617.0%
Leydig Voit and MayerChicago, IL (US)33,20716.3%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,30015.2%
Holland and HartDenver, CO (US)12,65413.8%
Arent FoxWashington, DC (US)14,02313.4%
XsensusAlexandria, VA (US)12,14613.2%
Amin Turocy and WatsonBeachwood, OH (US)11,43613.0%
Harrity and HarrityFairfax, VA (US)10,48812.7%
Loading…