Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,82250.4%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,54850.4%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,08248.8%
James J Wong27948.8%
Behmke Innovation GroupBoston, MA (US)1,02448.3%
Fenwick WestMountain View, CA (US)17,31448.2%
James M Behmke1,14546.8%
Fountainhead Law GroupSanta Clara, CA (US)2,01845.8%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,59445.7%
Newport IpBellevue, WA (US)1,50645.2%
Loading…