Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Kalos Athena WangAustin, TX (US)5929.6%
CooleyPalo Alto, CA (US)8,67827.2%
Wilson Sonsini Goodrich and RosatiPalo-Alto, CA (US)9,45126.0%
ParkerhighlanderAustin, TX (US)1,83424.8%
Foley HoagBoston, MA (US)4,10924.2%
Clark Plus ElbingBOSTON, MA (US)3,14323.8%
Casimir JonesSeattle, WA (US)3,77022.6%
Mccarter and EnglishNewark, NJ (US)8,44822.2%
Morris Manning MartinAtlanta, GA (US)2,86221.4%
Wolf Greenfield and SacksBoston, MA (US)28,18921.3%
Loading…