Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Carlson Gaskey and OldsBirmingham, MI (US)12,14719.4%
Dority and ManningGreenville, SC (US)21,39514.2%
Kinney and LangeMinneapolis, MN (US)9,44812.6%
Bachman LapointeNew York, NY (US)6,98411.7%
Getz BalichFarmington, CT (US)1,4119.8%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,5279.5%
Snell and WilmerDallas, TX (US)10,5398.9%
Barnes and ThornburgIndianapolis, IN (US)21,6858.3%
Norton Rose FulbrightLondon, GB15,5597.5%
OliffAlexandria, VA (US)41,7125.8%
Loading…