Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Davis Wright TremaineNew York, NY (US)5,53131.9%
Baratta LawNew York, NY (US)65630.0%
Hamilton Desanctis and ChaLakewood, CO (US)1,35629.6%
David H JudsonWashington, DC (US)1,44327.7%
James M Behmke1,14527.3%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,55126.5%
Christopher J Mckenna1,01525.1%
Ryan Odessa22724.8%
Lawrence a BarattaCharlotte, NC (US)2,10224.6%
Behmke Innovation GroupBoston, MA (US)1,02423.8%
Loading…