Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Dhiraj Jindal125100.0%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,87514.9%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,65614.3%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,08812.9%
Alston BirdRaleigh, NC (US)20,68410.9%
Fenwick WestMountain View, CA (US)17,31410.4%
Greenberg TraurigMiami, FL (US)16,26610.2%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,4159.8%
Chip Law GroupChicago, IL (US)7,6739.7%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,1149.7%
Loading…