Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Greer Burns CrainChicago, IL (US)12,59210.3%
Studebaker BrackettTysons, VA (US)17,1617.8%
Patterson Plus SheridanHouston, TX (US)25,7376.6%
Mcdermott Will EmeryChicago, IL (US)42,1894.7%
Ostrolenk FaberNew York, NY (US)6,3944.4%
Muncy Geissler Olds and LoweAlexandria, VA (US)29,4763.3%
Oblon Mcclelland Maier and NeustadtAlexandria, VA (US)55,8833.2%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,3873.1%
Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw PittmanNew York, NY (US)16,0283.0%
Haynes and BooneAustin, TX (US)23,1062.7%
Loading…