Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Haynes and BooneAustin, TX (US)23,12938.9%
Slater MatsilDallas, TX (US)26,17236.9%
Schwabe Williamson WyattPortland, OR (US)9,40436.4%
Amerson Law FirmHouston, TX (US)1,04735.0%
Vazken Alexanian5,27233.9%
Tutunjian and BitettoMelville, NY (US)5,80633.1%
Muir Patent LawGreat Falls, VA (US)3,62232.7%
Winston HsuTaipei, TW18,66432.3%
Mcdermott Will EmeryChicago, IL (US)42,18930.1%
Williams MorganHouston, TX (US)27529.6%
Loading…