Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Posz Law GroupReston, VA (US)8,9031.5%
Muncy Geissler Olds and LoweAlexandria, VA (US)29,5541.3%
Dority and ManningGreenville, SC (US)21,3590.62%
OliffAlexandria, VA (US)41,6780.56%
Keating and BennettReston, VA (US)14,4050.44%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,4590.36%
Michael Best and FriedrichMilwaukee, WI (US)27,4920.14%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,4820.14%
Dickinson WrightDetroit, MI (US)14,9290.1%
Harness Dickey and PierceTroy, MI (US)72,1800.07%
Loading…