Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Hettie L Haines10362.0%
Michael Best and FriedrichMilwaukee, WI (US)27,49216.9%
K and L GatesPittsburgh, PA (US)18,56114.5%
Muncy Geissler Olds and LoweAlexandria, VA (US)29,55414.4%
Sheridan RossDenver, CO (US)14,81814.0%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,48212.8%
WpatVienna, VA (US)9,55411.9%
Chip Law GroupChicago, IL (US)7,66211.4%
Oblon Mcclelland Maier and NeustadtAlexandria, VA (US)55,96811.2%
Harness Dickey and PierceTroy, MI (US)72,18010.8%
Loading…