Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Oblon Mcclelland Maier and NeustadtAlexandria, VA (US)56,00611.1%
Lerner David Littenberg Krumholz and MentlikCranford, NJ (US)19,42210.8%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,56910.5%
Birch Stewart Kolasch and BirchMerrifield, VA (US)99,4818.6%
OliffAlexandria, VA (US)41,7128.6%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,5278.2%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,3817.7%
Harness Dickey and PierceTroy, MI (US)72,2236.9%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,1176.2%
WhdaTysons, VA (US)3,9746.1%
Loading…