Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Keohane and D AlessandroAlbany, NY (US)98227.7%
Robert C KowertAustin, TX (US)5,05627.6%
Kate Drakos1,70627.4%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,54826.7%
Thomas HorstemeyerAtlanta, GA (US)8,64625.9%
Micky MinhasSan Diego, CA (US)8,01925.9%
Lowenstein SandlerNew York, NY (US)11,08225.1%
William H Hartwell74324.2%
Hickman Palermo Becker BinghamSan Jose, CA (US)2,16623.9%
Ryan Mason and LewisWashington, DC (US)6,98021.9%
Loading…